Rattrapage saison 2018-2019

Résultats

Régional Sénior PdL-Bretagne 2018-2019

Basse Goulaine

ESOX
Aperçu

Details

Date Ligue Saison
20 décembre 2018 Régional Sénior PdL-Bretagne 2018-2019

ESOX

# Joueur Position 1pt 2pts Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM
LANET ClémentQuarterback00102244051715900600
BAH ElhajRunning back00000391554136300
BERNIER SimonTight end00000157155200
ROPERS AllanWide receiver0000000392100
POKASWESKI LucWide receiver000007169135100
MERCADAL-MOITEUX GregoriTight end00000115384200
VALDEMAR FelixWide receiver0062193461182551500
LEBRETON EmilienWide receiver0000000430000
THOMAS MathieuTight end0000000561000
HERVOCHE StevieRunning back00000122737000
 Total 001644375188459437511400

Équipe technique

Lieu

Basse Goulaine

Onchère, Rue des Landes de la Plée, Basse-Goulaine, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France métropolitaine, 44115, France