Rattrapage saison 2018-2019

Résultats

Régional Sénior PdL-Bretagne 2018-2019

Basse Goulaine

ESOX
Aperçu

Details

Date Ligue Saison
20 décembre 2018 Régional Sénior PdL-Bretagne 2018-2019

ESOX

# Joueur Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM Int Lng Fum Lost
LANET ClémentQuarterback10224405171590060010000
BAH ElhajRunning back0003915541363000000
BERNIER SimonTight end0001571552000000
ROPERS AlanWide receiver000003921000000
POKASWESKI LucWide receiver00071691351000000
MERCADAL GregoriTight end0001153842000000
VALDEMAR FelixWide receiver621934611825515005000
LEBRETON EmilienWide receiver000004300000000
THOMAS MathieuTight end000005610000000
HERVOCHE StevieRunning back0001227370000000
 Total 164437518845943751140015000

Équipe technique

Lieu

Basse Goulaine

Onchère, Rue des Landes de la Plée, Basse-Goulaine, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France métropolitaine, 44115, France