Match amical ESOX VS DRAGONS

Résultats

Présaison 2021-2022

Basse Goulaine

ESOX
DRAGONS
28 - 8
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 QT 2 QT 3 QT 4 QT Prolo TD Total
ESOX 13 8 0 7 - 4 28
DRAGONS 8 0 0 0 - 1 8
Att
23
Yds
131
Rec
10
Att
0
Yds
0
Rec
0
Additional Stats
10Comp
220Rec Yds
3Int
0Comp
0Rec Yds
0Int
Matchup ESOX DRAGONS
Rushing yards 131 0
Touchdowns 4 0
Longest 50 0
Total fumbles 1 0
Fumbles lost 0 0

Details

Date Ligue Saison
12 décembre 2021 Présaison 2021-2022

Résultats

Équipe1 QT2 QT3 QT4 QTProloTDTotalPossessionRésultat
ESOX13807428Win
DRAGONS800018Loss

ESOX

# Joueur Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM Int Lng Fum Lost
BAH ElhajRunning back0005530010003500
BERNIER SimonTight end0001012501002510
BOURGOUIN RaphaelQuarterback2310220180020035000
DOUILLARD Louis-MarieW/R00028000000800
LANET Clément W/R000106246620003500
MERCADAL GregoriTight end0000023400003100
MLECZKO EricWide receiver0000013010003000
FONTENEAU PierreWide receiver0000026500005000
 Total 2310220191311022041035010

Équipe technique

DRAGONS

Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM Int Lng Fum Lost
 00000000000000

Match Stats

Att
23
0
Comp
10
0
Pass Yds
220
0
Run
19
0
Yds
131
0
Rec
10
0
Rec Yds
220
0
TD
4
0
FG Att
1
0
FGM
0
0
Int
3
0
Lng
50
0
Fum
1
0
Lost
0
0

Lieu

Basse Goulaine

Onchère, Rue des Landes de la Plée, Basse-Goulaine, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France métropolitaine, 44115, France