Match amical ESOX VS DRAGONS

Résultats

Présaison 2021-2022

Basse Goulaine

ESOX
DRAGONS
28 - 8
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 QT 2 QT 3 QT 4 QT Prolo TD Total
ESOX 13 8 0 7 - 4 28
DRAGONS 8 0 0 0 - 1 8
Att
23
Yds
131
Rec
10
Att
0
Yds
0
Rec
0
Additional Stats
10Comp
220Rec Yds
0Comp
0Rec Yds
Matchup ESOX DRAGONS
Rushing yards 131 0
Touchdowns 4 0

Details

Date Ligue Saison
12 décembre 2021 Présaison 2021-2022

Résultats

Équipe1 QT2 QT3 QT4 QTProloTDTotalPossessionRésultat
ESOX13807428Win
DRAGONS800018Loss

ESOX

# Joueur Position 1pt 2pts Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM
BAH ElhajRunning back0000055300100
BERNIER SimonTight end0000010125010
BOURGOUIN RaphaelQuarterback0023102201800200
DOUILLARD Louis-MarieW/R000002800000
LANET Clément W/R000001062466200
MERCADAL-MOITEUX GregoriTight end0000000234000
MLECZKO EricWide receiver0000000130100
FONTENEAU PierreWide receiver0000000265000
 Total 0023102201913110220410

Équipe technique

DRAGONS

Position 1pt 2pts Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM
 000000000000

Match Stats

1pt
0
0
2pts
0
0
Att
23
0
Comp
10
0
Pass Yds
220
0
Run
19
0
Yds
131
0
Rec
10
0
Rec Yds
220
0
TD
4
0
FG Att
1
0
FGM
0
0

Lieu

Basse Goulaine

Onchère, Rue des Landes de la Plée, Basse-Goulaine, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France métropolitaine, 44115, France