Amical ESOX VS DOCKERS (@Basse Goulaine)

Résultats

Présaison 2021-2022

Basse Goulaine

ESOX
DOCKERS
7 - 6
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 QT 2 QT 3 QT 4 QT Prolo TD Total
ESOX 0 0 0 7 - 1 7
DOCKERS 6 0 0 0 - 1 6
Att
16
Yds
192
Rec
2
Att
0
Yds
0
Rec
0
Additional Stats
2Comp
11Rec Yds
0Comp
0Rec Yds
Matchup ESOX DOCKERS
Rushing yards 192 0
Touchdowns 1 0

Details

Date Ligue Saison
4 décembre 2021 Présaison 2021-2022

Résultats

Équipe1 QT2 QT3 QT4 QTProloTDTotalPossessionRésultat
ESOX000717Win
DOCKERS600016Loss

ESOX

# Joueur Position 1pt 2pts Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM
BOURGOUIN RaphaelQuarterback00162111200000
BAH Elhaj Running back00000139700100
LANET Clément W/R00000139116000
DOUILLARD Louis-MarieW/R000002000000
BERNIER SimonTight end000001200000
MLECZKO EricWide receiver000000015000
 Total 001621130192211100

Équipe technique

DOCKERS

Position 1pt 2pts Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM
 000000000000

Match Stats

1pt
0
0
2pts
0
0
Att
16
0
Comp
2
0
Pass Yds
11
0
Run
30
0
Yds
192
0
Rec
2
0
Rec Yds
11
0
TD
1
0
FG Att
0
0
FGM
0
0

Lieu

Basse Goulaine

Onchère, Rue des Landes de la Plée, Basse-Goulaine, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France métropolitaine, 44115, France