Amical ESOX VS DOCKERS (@Basse Goulaine)

Résultats

Présaison 2021-2022

Basse Goulaine

ESOX
DOCKERS
7 - 6
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 QT 2 QT 3 QT 4 QT Prolo TD Total
ESOX 0 0 0 7 - 1 7
DOCKERS 6 0 0 0 - 1 6
Att
16
Yds
192
Rec
2
Att
0
Yds
0
Rec
0
Additional Stats
2Comp
11Rec Yds
2Int
0Comp
0Rec Yds
0Int
Matchup ESOX DOCKERS
Rushing yards 192 0
Touchdowns 1 0
Longest 30 0
Total fumbles 1 0
Fumbles lost 0 0

Details

Date Ligue Saison
4 décembre 2021 Présaison 2021-2022

Résultats

Équipe1 QT2 QT3 QT4 QTProloTDTotalPossessionRésultat
ESOX000717Win
DOCKERS600016Loss

ESOX

# Joueur Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM Int Lng Fum Lost
BOURGOUIN RaphaelQuarterback1621112000002600
BAH Elhaj Running back00013970010003010
LANET Clément W/R00013911600002200
DOUILLARD Louis-MarieW/R00020000000000
BERNIER SimonTight end00012000000000
MLECZKO EricWide receiver00000150000000
 Total 162113019221110023010

Équipe technique

DOCKERS

Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM Int Lng Fum Lost
 00000000000000

Match Stats

Att
16
0
Comp
2
0
Pass Yds
11
0
Run
30
0
Yds
192
0
Rec
2
0
Rec Yds
11
0
TD
1
0
FG Att
0
0
FGM
0
0
Int
2
0
Lng
30
0
Fum
1
0
Lost
0
0

Lieu

Basse Goulaine

Onchère, Rue des Landes de la Plée, Basse-Goulaine, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France métropolitaine, 44115, France