Rattrapage Saison 2017-2018

Résultats

Régional Sénior PdL-Bretagne 2017-2018

Basse Goulaine

ESOX
Aperçu

Details

Date Ligue Saison
1 janvier 2018 Régional Sénior PdL-Bretagne 2017-2018

ESOX

# Joueur Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM Int Lng Fum Lost
LANET ClémentQuarterback125346962512100110012000
POKASWESKI LucWide receiver0000092853000000
THOMAS MathieuWide receiver0002561252000000
COLNOT NathanWide receiver0001-31210000000
FONTENEAU PierreTight end000326121812000000
GUERY PhilippeRunning back, Middle linebacker000220000000000
LESCOPT DylanRunning back, Wide receiver000212572362000000
LEVRON PierreWide receiver000615280000000
RUCHAUD MaximeOffensive tackle00000110000000
TANVEZ AlexandreRunning back000421194390000000
 Total 1253469610256037696200012000

Lieu

Basse Goulaine

Onchère, Rue des Landes de la Plée, Basse-Goulaine, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France métropolitaine, 44115, France