Rattrapage Saison 2017-2018

Régional Sénior PdL-Bretagne 1 janvier 2018 - 15 h 59 min
Basse Goulaine

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
1 janvier 2018 Régional Sénior PdL-Bretagne 2017-2018

ESOX

# Joueur Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Fum Lost
LANET ClémentQuarterback125346962512100111200
POKASWESKI LucWide receiver0000092853000
THOMAS MathieuWide receiver0002561252000
COLNOT NathanWide receiver0001-31210000
FONTENEAU PierreTight end000326121812000
GUERY PhilippeRunning back, Middle linebacker000220000000
LESCOPT DylanRunning back, Wide receiver000212572362000
LEVRON PierreWide receiver000615280000
RUCHAUD MaximeOffensive tackle00000110000
TANVEZ AlexandreRunning back000421194390000
 Total 1253469610256037696201200