Rattrapage Saison 2017-2018

Résultats

Régional Sénior PdL-Bretagne 2017-2018

Basse Goulaine

ESOX
Aperçu

Details

Date Ligue Saison
1 janvier 2018 Régional Sénior PdL-Bretagne 2017-2018

ESOX

# Joueur Position 1pt 2pts Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM
LANET ClémentQuarterback001253469625121001100
POKASWESKI LucWide receiver00000009285300
THOMAS MathieuWide receiver00000256125200
COLNOT NathanWide receiver000001-3121000
FONTENEAU PierreTight end0000032612181200
GUERY PhilippeRunning back, Middle linebacker0000022000000
LESCOPT DylanRunning back, Wide receiver0000021257236200
LEVRON PierreWide receiver0000061528000
RUCHAUD MaximeOffensive tackle000000011000
TANVEZ AlexandreRunning back0000042119439000
 Total 0012534696102560376962000

Lieu

Basse Goulaine

Onchère, Rue des Landes de la Plée, Basse-Goulaine, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France métropolitaine, 44115, France