FOOT US SEN – Téléthon Bowl VS Dockers @Nantes

Résultats

Présaison 2019 -2020

Nantes

ESOX
DOCKERS
27 - 38
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 QT 2 QT 3 QT 4 QT Prolo TD Total
ESOX 0 7 13 7 - - 27
DOCKERS 18 8 6 6 - - 38
Att
0
Yds
0
Rec
0
Att
0
Yds
0
Rec
0
Additional Stats
0Comp
0Rec Yds
0Int
0Comp
0Rec Yds
0Int
Matchup ESOX DOCKERS
Rushing yards 0 0
Touchdowns 3 0
Longest 90 0
Total fumbles 0 0
Fumbles lost 0 0

Details

Date Ligue Saison
7 décembre 2019 Présaison 2019 -2020

Résultats

ÉquipeRésultat
ESOXLoss
DOCKERSWin

ESOX

# Joueur Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM Int Lng Fum Lost
BOURGOUIN RaphaelQuarterback2413248000010049011
LANET Clément W/R0001512456820008000
BAH ElhajRunning back0004210000001200
DOUILLARD Louis-MarieW/R00010100000000
BERNIER SimonTight end00000412910009000
MERCADAL GregoriTight end0001-835100003500
 Total 2413248211371324830049011

DOCKERS

Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM Int Lng Fum Lost
 00000000000000

Match Stats

Att
24
0
Comp
13
0
Pass Yds
248
0
Run
21
0
Yds
137
0
Rec
13
0
Rec Yds
248
0
TD
3
0
FG Att
0
0
FGM
0
0
Int
4
0
Lng
90
0
Fum
1
0
Lost
1
0

Lieu

Nantes

Rue des Boires, Beaulieu - Mangin, Île de Nantes, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France métropolitaine, 44272, France