FOOT US SEN – Téléthon Bowl VS Dockers @Nantes

Résultats

Présaison 2019 -2020

Nantes

ESOX
DOCKERS
27 - 38
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 QT 2 QT 3 QT 4 QT Prolo TD Total
ESOX 0 7 13 7 - - 27
DOCKERS 18 8 6 6 - - 38
Att
0
Yds
0
Rec
0
Att
0
Yds
0
Rec
0
Additional Stats
0Comp
0Rec Yds
0Comp
0Rec Yds
Matchup ESOX DOCKERS
Rushing yards 0 0
Touchdowns 3 0

Details

Date Ligue Saison
7 décembre 2019 Présaison 2019 -2020

Résultats

ÉquipeRésultat
ESOXLoss
DOCKERSWin

ESOX

# Joueur Position 1pt 2pts Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM
BOURGOUIN RaphaelQuarterback0024132480000100
LANET Clément W/R0000015124568200
BAH ElhajRunning back0000042100000
DOUILLARD Louis-MarieW/R000001010000
BERNIER SimonTight end00000004129100
MERCADAL-MOITEUX GregoriTight end000001-8351000
 Total 0024132482113713248300

DOCKERS

Position 1pt 2pts Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM
 000000000000

Match Stats

1pt
0
0
2pts
0
0
Att
24
0
Comp
13
0
Pass Yds
248
0
Run
21
0
Yds
137
0
Rec
13
0
Rec Yds
248
0
TD
3
0
FG Att
0
0
FGM
0
0

Lieu

Nantes

Rue des Boires, Beaulieu - Mangin, Île de Nantes, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France métropolitaine, 44272, France