DRAGONS VS ESOX

Basse Goulaine

ESOX

33
win
14
loss
Poitiers

DRAGONS

Présaison 24 novembre 2019 - 14 h 00 min
Poitiers

Détails

Date Ligue Saison
24 novembre 2019 Présaison 2019 -2020

Résultats

Équipe1 QT2 QT3 QT4 QTTDTotalRésultat
ESOX013614533Win
DRAGONS0860214Loss

ESOX

# Joueur Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Fum Lost
BAH ElhajRunning back000429000000
BERNIER SimonTight end0001122111000
BOURGOUIN RaphaelQuarterback241518800003200
DONAT-GONINET AudricRunning back00048000000
DOUILLARD Louis-MarieW/R0001111120000
GALLERAND AlexisWide receiver000001321000
LANET ClémentW/R0005893492000
MERCADAL GregoriTight end0001-55411000
POKASWESKI LucWide receiver000001130000
ROPERS AlanWide receiver000002300000
 Total 241518816144151885200

DRAGONS

Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD Int Fum Lost
 00000000000