DRAGONS VS ESOX

Résultats

Présaison 2019 -2020

Poitiers

ESOX
DRAGONS
33 - 14
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 QT 2 QT 3 QT 4 QT Prolo TD Total
ESOX 0 13 6 14 - 5 33
DRAGONS 0 8 6 0 - 2 14
Att
24
Yds
144
Rec
15
Att
0
Yds
0
Rec
0
Additional Stats
15Comp
188Rec Yds
2Int
0Comp
0Rec Yds
0Int
Matchup ESOX DRAGONS
Rushing yards 144 0
Touchdowns 5 0
Longest 70 0
Total fumbles 0 0
Fumbles lost 0 0

Details

Date Ligue Saison
24 novembre 2019 Présaison 2019 -2020

Résultats

ÉquipeRésultat
ESOXWin
DRAGONSLoss

ESOX

# Joueur Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM Int Lng Fum Lost
BAH ElhajRunning back0004290000001800
BERNIER SimonTight end00011221110001200
BOURGOUIN RaphaelQuarterback2415188000030023200
DONAT-GONINET AudricRunning back00048000000500
DOUILLARD Louis-MarieW/R00011111200001200
GALLERAND AlexisWide receiver0000013210003200
LANET ClémentW/R00058934920007000
MERCADAL GregoriTight end0001-554110001100
POKASWESKI LucWide receiver0000011300001300
ROPERS AlanWide receiver0000023000002600
 Total 2415188161441518850027000

DRAGONS

Position Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM Int Lng Fum Lost
 00000000000000

Match Stats

Att
24
0
Comp
15
0
Pass Yds
188
0
Run
16
0
Yds
144
0
Rec
15
0
Rec Yds
188
0
TD
5
0
FG Att
0
0
FGM
0
0
Int
2
0
Lng
70
0
Fum
0
0
Lost
0
0

Lieu

Poitiers

Poitiers, Vienne, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France métropolitaine, 86000, France