DRAGONS VS ESOX

Résultats

Présaison 2019 -2020

Poitiers

ESOX
DRAGONS
33 - 14
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 QT 2 QT 3 QT 4 QT Prolo TD Total
ESOX 0 13 6 14 - 5 33
DRAGONS 0 8 6 0 - 2 14
Att
24
Yds
144
Rec
15
Att
0
Yds
0
Rec
0
Additional Stats
15Comp
188Rec Yds
0Comp
0Rec Yds
Matchup ESOX DRAGONS
Rushing yards 144 0
Touchdowns 5 0

Details

Date Ligue Saison
24 novembre 2019 Présaison 2019 -2020

Résultats

ÉquipeRésultat
ESOXWin
DRAGONSLoss

ESOX

# Joueur Position 1pt 2pts Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM
BAH ElhajRunning back0000042900000
BERNIER SimonTight end00000112211100
BOURGOUIN RaphaelQuarterback0024151880000300
DONAT-GONINET AudricRunning back000004800000
DOUILLARD Louis-MarieW/R00000111112000
GALLERAND AlexisWide receiver0000000132100
LANET ClémentW/R00000589349200
MERCADAL-MOITEUX GregoriTight end000001-5541100
POKASWESKI LucWide receiver0000000113000
ROPERS AllanWide receiver0000000230000
 Total 0024151881614415188500

DRAGONS

Position 1pt 2pts Att Comp Pass Yds Run Yds Rec Rec Yds TD FG Att FGM
 000000000000

Match Stats

1pt
0
0
2pts
0
0
Att
24
0
Comp
15
0
Pass Yds
188
0
Run
16
0
Yds
144
0
Rec
15
0
Rec Yds
188
0
TD
5
0
FG Att
0
0
FGM
0
0

Lieu

Poitiers

Poitiers, Vienne, Nouvelle-Aquitaine, France métropolitaine, 86000, France